Сите категории
Kошничка

NET CAMERA 1080P IR BULLET/UVC-G3-BULLET UBIQUITI

NET CAMERA 1080P IR BULLET/UVC-G3-BULLET UBIQUITI
Има надворешна залиха
NET CAMERA 1080P IR BULLET/UVC-G3-BULLET UBIQUITI
  • Connectivity technology: Wired
  • Maximum resolution: 1920 x 1080
  • Total megapixels: 4
  • Ethernet LAN: Yes
10,837ден.
  • Достапност: Нема на залиха
  • Бренд: UBIQUITI
  • Шифра: 269982
  • Гарантен рок: 12 месеци
  • Достава: 13-16 дена
1

Technical Specifications

  • Summary: Ubiquiti UVC-G3-AF. Type: IP security camera, Placement supported: Outdoor, Connectivity technology: Wired. Mounting type: Ceiling/wall, Product colour: White, Form factor: Bullet. Optical sensor size: 25.4 / 3 mm (1 / 3"). Fixed focal length: 3.6 mm. LED type: IR
  • Vendor Homepage: https://store.ubnt.com/collections/surveillance/products/unifi-video-camera-g3
  • Name: NET CAMERA 1080P IR BULLET/UVC-G3-BULLET UBIQUITI
  • Category Code: FNC
  • Form factor: Bullet
  • Mounting type: Ceiling/wall
  • Product colour: White
  • Housing material: Aluminium
  • Weatherproof: Yes
  • Type: IP security camera
  • Connectivity technology: Wired
  • Placement supported: Outdoor
  • Day/night mode: Yes
  • Infrared (IR) cut-off filter: Yes
  • Optical sensor size: 1/3
  • Maximum aperture number: 1.8
  • Fixed focal length: 3.6
  • Night vision: Yes
  • LED type: IR
  • Maximum resolution: 1920 x 1080
  • Total megapixels: 4
  • Video compression formats: H.264
  • Supported video modes: 1080p
  • Frame rate: 30
  • Noise reduction: Yes
  • Image quality adjustment: Brightness/Contrast/Saturation/Sharpness
  • Built-in microphone: Yes
  • Ethernet LAN: Yes
  • Ethernet interface type: Fast Ethernet
  • Networking standards: IEEE 802.3af
  • Cabling technology: 10/100Base-T(X)
  • Interface: RJ-45
  • Web-based management: Yes
  • Reset button: Yes
  • Power source type: PoE
  • Power consumption (typical): 4
  • Power consumption (max): 9
  • DC output voltage: 24
  • Power over Ethernet (PoE): Yes
  • Operating temperature (T-T): -30 - 70
  • Operating relative humidity (H-H): 20 - 90
  • Windows operating systems supported: Windows 10 Education x64/Windows 10 Enterprise x64/Windows 10 Home x64/Windows 10 Pro x64/Windows 7 Enterprise x64/Windows 7 Home Basic x64/Windows 7 Home Premium x64/Windows 7 Professional x64/Windows 7 Starter x64/Windows 7 Ultimate x64/Windows 8 Enterp
  • Linux operating systems supported: Debian 7.0/Ubuntu 14.04/Ubuntu 16.04
  • Minimum processor: 1.86 GHz
  • Minimum RAM: 4096
  • Diameter: 75
  • Length: 140
  • Weight: 300
  • Number of cameras: 1
  • Harmonized System (HS) code: 85258900
  • Units per Shipping Box: 20
  • Unit Calculated Volume: 0.002279
  • Unit Calculated Weight: 0.685
Specifications
Built-in microphoneYes
Cabling technology10/100Base-T(X)
Connectivity technologyWired
Day/night modeYes
DC output voltage24
Diameter75
Ethernet interface typeFast Ethernet
Ethernet LANYes
Fixed focal length3.6
Form factorBullet
Frame rate30
Harmonized System (HS) code85258900
Housing materialAluminium
Image quality adjustmentBrightness/Contrast/Saturation/Sharpness
Infrared (IR) cut-off filterYes
InterfaceRJ-45
LED typeIR
Linux operating systems supportedDebian 7.0/Ubuntu 14.04/Ubuntu 16.04
Maximum aperture number1.8
Maximum resolution1920 x 1080
Minimum processor1.86 GHz
Minimum RAM4096
Mounting typeCeiling/wall
Networking standardsIEEE 802.3af
Night visionYes
Noise reductionYes
Number of cameras1
Operating relative humidity (H-H)20 - 90
Operating temperature (T-T)-30 - 70
Optical sensor size1/3
Placement supportedOutdoor
Power consumption (max)9
Power consumption (typical)4
Power over Ethernet (PoE)Yes
Power source typePoE
Product colourWhite
Reset buttonYes
SummaryUbiquiti UVC-G3-AF. Type: IP security camera, Placement supported: Outdoor, Connectivity technology: Wired. Mounting type: Ceiling/wall, Product colour: White, Form factor: Bullet. Optical sensor size: 25.4 / 3 mm (1 / 3"). Fixed focal length: 3.6 mm. LED type: IR
Supported video modes1080p
Total megapixels4
TypeIP security camera
Video compression formatsH.264
WeatherproofYes
Web-based managementYes
Weight300
Windows operating systems supportedWindows 10 Education x64/Windows 10 Enterprise x64/Windows 10 Home x64/Windows 10 Pro x64/Windows 7 Enterprise x64/Windows 7 Home Basic x64/Windows 7 Home Premium x64/Windows 7 Professional x64/Windows 7 Starter x64/Windows 7 Ultimate x64/Windows 8 Enterp
Specs
Category CodeFNC
Description

The UniFi Video Camera G3 features clear 1080p video resolution. The new ball joint mount design offers flexible 3-axis adjustment and can be mounted indoors or outdoors. The camera has infrared LEDs with an automatic IR cut filter for day and night surveillance.

  • Feature-Packed User Interface
  • Plug and Play Installation
  • Mobile Support
  • Camera-Based Motion Detection
  • Cost-Effective Solution

Length140
NameNET CAMERA 1080P IR BULLET/UVC-G3-BULLET UBIQUITI
PictureUrlhttps://static.elko.cloud/ProductImages/b7bc8299-1581-4939-b673-1b36836c2a38.Jpeg
thumbnailImagePathhttps://static.elko.cloud/ProductImagesThumbs/b7bc8299-1581-4939-b673-1b36836c2a38.Jpeg
Unit Calculated Volume0.002279
Unit Calculated Weight0.685
Units per Shipping Box20
Vendor Homepagehttps://store.ubnt.com/collections/surveillance/products/unifi-video-camera-g3