Сите категории
Kошничка

NET CAMERA 2MP BOX AI INDOOR/WV-S1136A I-PRO

NET CAMERA 2MP BOX AI INDOOR/WV-S1136A I-PRO
NET CAMERA 2MP BOX AI INDOOR/WV-S1136A I-PRO
  • Connectivity technology: Wired
  • Maximum resolution: 2688 x 1520
  • Total megapixels: 16
  • Ethernet LAN: Yes
32,076ден.
  • Достапност:
  • Бренд: I-PRO
  • Шифра: 454086
  • Гарантен рок: 12 месеци
  • Достава: 13-16 дена
1

Technical Specifications

  • Summary: i-PRO WV-S1136A. Type: IP security camera, Placement supported: Indoor, Connectivity technology: Wired. Mounting type: Ceiling, Product colour: Black, White, Form factor: Turret. Minimum illumination: 0.008 lx, Angle of rotation: 270°. Sensor type: CMOS, Optical sensor size: 25.4 / 2.8 mm (1 / 2.8"). Supported graphics resolutions (panoramic camera): 320 x 288 (QVGA), 640 x 480 (VGA), 1280 x 960, 2048 x 1536 (QXGA), White balance (panoramic camera): ATW, AWC
  • Vendor Homepage: https://i-pro.com/products_and_solutions/en/surveillance/products/wv-s1136a
  • Name: NET CAMERA 2MP BOX AI INDOOR/WV-S1136A I-PRO
  • Category Code: FNC
  • Form factor: Turret
  • Mounting type: Ceiling
  • Product colour: Black/White
  • International Protection (IP) code: IP66, IP67
  • IK code: IK10
  • Fog proof: Yes
  • Type: IP security camera
  • Connectivity technology: Wired
  • Placement supported: Indoor
  • Dynamic range: 144
  • Languages support: English/French/German/Italian/Japanese/Portuguese/Russian/Simplified Chinese/Spanish
  • Number of languages: 9
  • Minimum illumination: 0.008
  • Angle of rotation: 270
  • Number of Privacy masking areas: 8
  • Number of sensors: 1
  • Optical sensor size: 1/2.8
  • Sensor type: CMOS
  • Supported graphics resolutions (panoramic camera): 1280 x 960/2048 x 1536 (QXGA)/320 x 288 (QVGA)/640 x 480 (VGA)
  • White balance (panoramic camera): ATW/AWC
  • Optical zoom: 2.5
  • Focal length range: 2.9 - 7.3
  • Auto focus: Yes
  • Fixed focus: Yes
  • Focus: Motorized/Manual
  • Detect distance (tele): 136.5
  • Detect distance (wide): 45.1
  • Identify distance (tele): 13.6
  • Identify distance (wide): 4.5
  • Normal focusing range: 1
  • Observe distance (tele): 54.6
  • Observe distance (wide): 18
  • Recognize distance (tele): 27.3
  • Recognize distance (wide): 9
  • Night vision: Yes
  • Night vision distance: 20
  • Maximum resolution: 2688 x 1520
  • Total megapixels: 16
  • Video compression formats: H.264/H.265
  • Video intelligence analytic: Yes
  • Noise reduction: Yes
  • Back Light Compensation (BLC): Yes
  • Highlight Compensation (HLC): Yes
  • Image quality adjustment: Brightness
  • Audio formats supported: AAC-LC/G.711/G.726
  • Voice codecs: AGC
  • Audio detection: Yes
  • Ethernet LAN: Yes
  • Supported network protocols: IPv6 : TCP/IP, UDP/IP, HTTP, HTTPS, SSL/TLS, SMTP, DNS, NTP, SNMPv1/v2/v3, DHCPv6, RTP, MLD, ICMP, ARP, IEEE 802.1X, DiffServ, LLDP, MQTT IPv4 : TCP/IP, UDP/IP, HTTP, HTTPS, SSL/TLS, RTSP, RTP, RTP/RTCP, SMTP, DHCP, DNS, DDNS, NTP, SNMPv1/v2/v3, UPnP, IGM
  • Card reader integrated: Yes
  • Compatible memory cards: MicroSD (TransFlash)/MicroSDHC/MicroSDXC/SD/SDHC/SDXC
  • Ethernet LAN (RJ-45) ports: 1
  • Intelligent Video Surveillance (IVS) system features: Scene change
  • Video motion detection: Yes
  • Web browser: Yes
  • Power source type: DC,PoE
  • Operating temperature (T-T): -40 - 60
  • Operating relative humidity (H-H): 10 - 100
  • Width: 300
  • Depth: 90
  • Weight: 3300
  • Compliance certificates: National Defense Authorization Act (NDAA)
  • Units per Shipping Box: 1
  • Unit Calculated Volume: 0.001734
  • Unit Calculated Weight: 0.4
Specifications
Angle of rotation270
Audio detectionYes
Audio formats supportedAAC-LC/G.711/G.726
Auto focusYes
Back Light Compensation (BLC)Yes
Card reader integratedYes
Compatible memory cardsMicroSD (TransFlash)/MicroSDHC/MicroSDXC/SD/SDHC/SDXC
Compliance certificatesNational Defense Authorization Act (NDAA)
Connectivity technologyWired
Depth90
Detect distance (tele)136.5
Detect distance (wide)45.1
Dynamic range144
Ethernet LANYes
Ethernet LAN (RJ-45) ports1
Fixed focusYes
Focal length range2.9 - 7.3
FocusMotorized/Manual
Fog proofYes
Form factorTurret
Highlight Compensation (HLC)Yes
Identify distance (tele)13.6
Identify distance (wide)4.5
IK codeIK10
Image quality adjustmentBrightness
Intelligent Video Surveillance (IVS) system featuresScene change
International Protection (IP) codeIP66, IP67
Languages supportEnglish/French/German/Italian/Japanese/Portuguese/Russian/Simplified Chinese/Spanish
Maximum resolution2688 x 1520
Minimum illumination0.008
Mounting typeCeiling
Night visionYes
Night vision distance20
Noise reductionYes
Normal focusing range1
Number of languages9
Number of Privacy masking areas8
Number of sensors1
Observe distance (tele)54.6
Observe distance (wide)18
Operating relative humidity (H-H)10 - 100
Operating temperature (T-T)-40 - 60
Optical sensor size1/2.8
Optical zoom2.5
Placement supportedIndoor
Power source typeDC,PoE
Product colourBlack/White
Recognize distance (tele)27.3
Recognize distance (wide)9
Sensor typeCMOS
Summaryi-PRO WV-S1136A. Type: IP security camera, Placement supported: Indoor, Connectivity technology: Wired. Mounting type: Ceiling, Product colour: Black, White, Form factor: Turret. Minimum illumination: 0.008 lx, Angle of rotation: 270°. Sensor type: CMOS, Optical sensor size: 25.4 / 2.8 mm (1 / 2.8"). Supported graphics resolutions (panoramic camera): 320 x 288 (QVGA), 640 x 480 (VGA), 1280 x 960, 2048 x 1536 (QXGA), White balance (panoramic camera): ATW, AWC
Supported graphics resolutions (panoramic camera)1280 x 960/2048 x 1536 (QXGA)/320 x 288 (QVGA)/640 x 480 (VGA)
Supported network protocolsIPv6 : TCP/IP, UDP/IP, HTTP, HTTPS, SSL/TLS, SMTP, DNS, NTP, SNMPv1/v2/v3, DHCPv6, RTP, MLD, ICMP, ARP, IEEE 802.1X, DiffServ, LLDP, MQTT IPv4 : TCP/IP, UDP/IP, HTTP, HTTPS, SSL/TLS, RTSP, RTP, RTP/RTCP, SMTP, DHCP, DNS, DDNS, NTP, SNMPv1/v2/v3, UPnP, IGM
Total megapixels16
TypeIP security camera
Video compression formatsH.264/H.265
Video intelligence analyticYes
Video motion detectionYes
Voice codecsAGC
Web browserYes
Weight3300
White balance (panoramic camera)ATW/AWC
Width300
Specs
Category CodeFNC
Description

S-series 2MP Network camera with AI engine
2MP(1080p) Indoor Box Network Camera with AI engine

  • Indoor box camera
  • Up to 2 Edge AI analytic apps
  • Built-in FIPS 140-2 Level 3 Certified SecureElement (EdgeLock® SE050F NXP® Semiconductors)
  • NDAA Compliant

NameNET CAMERA 2MP BOX AI INDOOR/WV-S1136A I-PRO
PictureUrlhttps://static.elko.cloud/ProductImages/f341180f-a153-4c13-b16f-cb25ad24569d.Jpeg
thumbnailImagePathhttps://static.elko.cloud/ProductImagesThumbs/f341180f-a153-4c13-b16f-cb25ad24569d.Jpeg
Unit Calculated Volume0.001734
Unit Calculated Weight0.4
Units per Shipping Box1
Vendor Homepagehttps://i-pro.com/products_and_solutions/en/surveillance/products/wv-s1136a