Сите категории
Kошничка

NET SWITCH 5PORT 1000M/POE USW-FLEX-MINI UBIQUITI

NET SWITCH 5PORT 1000M/POE USW-FLEX-MINI UBIQUITI
достава за 24h
NET SWITCH 5PORT 1000M/POE USW-FLEX-MINI UBIQUITI
  • Switch type: Managed
  • Switch layer: L2
  • Basic switching RJ-45 Ethernet ports quantity: 5
  • Switching capacity: 10
2,488ден.
  • Достапност: Има залиха
  • Бренд: UBIQUITI
  • Шифра: 289594
  • Гарантен рок: 12 месеци
  • Достава: 13-16 дена
1

Technical Specifications

  • Summary: Ubiquiti UniFi USW Flex Mini. Switch type: Managed, Switch layer: L2. Basic switching RJ-45 Ethernet ports type: Gigabit Ethernet (10/100/1000), Basic switching RJ-45 Ethernet ports quantity: 5. Switching capacity: 10 Gbit/s. Networking standards: IEEE 802.3af, IEEE 802.3at. Power over Ethernet (PoE)
  • Vendor Homepage: https://eu.store.ui.com/products/usw-flex-mini?_pos=1&_sid=96db740f8&_ss=r
  • Name: NET SWITCH 5PORT 1000M/POE USW-FLEX-MINI UBIQUITI
  • Category Code: SWI
  • Model name: USW-Flex-Mini
  • Switch type: Managed
  • Switch layer: L2
  • Basic switching RJ-45 Ethernet ports quantity: 5
  • Basic switching RJ-45 Ethernet ports type: Gigabit Ethernet (10/100/1000)
  • Networking standards: IEEE 802.3af/IEEE 802.3at
  • Flow control support: Yes
  • Switching capacity: 10
  • Throughput: 5
  • Forwarding rate: 7.44
  • Product colour: White
  • LED indicators: Activity/Link/Speed/Status
  • Power supply included: Yes
  • Power consumption (max): 2.5
  • Power over Ethernet (PoE): Yes
  • Power over Ethernet (PoE) ports quantity: 1
  • Operating temperature (T-T): -5 - 45
  • Operating relative humidity (H-H): 10 - 90
  • Width: 107.16
  • Depth: 70.15
  • Height: 21.17
  • Weight: 150
  • Certification: CE, FCC, IC
  • Harmonized System (HS) code: 85176990
  • Units per Pallet: 0
  • Units per Shipping Box: 30
  • Unit Calculated Volume: 0.001318
  • Unit Calculated Weight: 0.267
Specifications
Basic switching RJ-45 Ethernet ports quantity5
Basic switching RJ-45 Ethernet ports typeGigabit Ethernet (10/100/1000)
CertificationCE, FCC, IC
Depth70.15
Flow control supportYes
Harmonized System (HS) code85176990
Height21.17
LED indicatorsActivity/Link/Speed/Status
Networking standardsIEEE 802.3af/IEEE 802.3at
Operating relative humidity (H-H)10 - 90
Operating temperature (T-T)-5 - 45
Power consumption (max)2.5
Power over Ethernet (PoE)Yes
Power over Ethernet (PoE) ports quantity1
Power supply includedYes
Product colourWhite
SummaryUbiquiti UniFi USW Flex Mini. Switch type: Managed, Switch layer: L2. Basic switching RJ-45 Ethernet ports type: Gigabit Ethernet (10/100/1000), Basic switching RJ-45 Ethernet ports quantity: 5. Switching capacity: 10 Gbit/s. Networking standards: IEEE 802.3af, IEEE 802.3at. Power over Ethernet (PoE)
Switch layerL2
Throughput5
Weight150
Width107.16
Specs
Category CodeSWI
Description

5-Port managed Gigabit Ethernet switch powered by 802.3af/at PoE or 5V, 1A USB-C power adapter

Build and expand your network with the UniFi® Switch, part of the Ubiquiti Networks® UniFi Enterprise System. The UniFi Switch, model USW-Flex-Mini, is a smart managed Gigabit switch. It offers 5 RJ45 Ethernet ports, providing 1 Gigabit links to your devices. Power up the USW-Flex-Mini with the included USB Type-C power adapter or with 802.3af PoE Ethernet in port 1.

  • Manage Your Networks from a Single Control Plane
  • Intuitive and Robust Configuration, Control and Monitoring
  • Remote Firmware Upgrade
  • Users and Guests
  • Guest Portal/Hotspot Support

Forwarding rate7.44
Model nameUSW-Flex-Mini
NameNET SWITCH 5PORT 1000M/POE USW-FLEX-MINI UBIQUITI
PictureUrlhttps://static.elko.cloud/ProductImages/e83265cb-6315-4c0a-ad8b-5cd2223fba73.Jpeg
Switch typeManaged
Switching capacity10
thumbnailImagePathhttps://static.elko.cloud/ProductImagesThumbs/e83265cb-6315-4c0a-ad8b-5cd2223fba73.Jpeg
Unit Calculated Volume0.001318
Unit Calculated Weight0.267
Units per Pallet0
Units per Shipping Box30
Vendor Homepagehttps://eu.store.ui.com/products/usw-flex-mini?_pos=1&_sid=96db740f8&_ss=r