Сите категории
Kошничка

WRL ACCESS POINT 300MBPS/AIRCUBE ACB-ISP UBIQUITI

WRL ACCESS POINT 300MBPS/AIRCUBE ACB-ISP UBIQUITI
Нема на залиха
WRL ACCESS POINT 300MBPS/AIRCUBE ACB-ISP UBIQUITI
    2,226ден.
    • Достапност: Нема на залиха
    • Бренд: UBIQUITI
    • Шифра: 258986
    • Гарантен рок: 12 months
    • Достава: 13-16 дена
    1

    Technical Specifications

    • Description:

      airMAX Home Wi-Fi Access Point
      With a compact design and integrated 24V PoE passthrough, the airCube™ is a home Wi-Fi access point designed to interoperate with airMAX® CPEs and is available in two models.

      • (4) 10/100 Fast Ethernet Ports
      • 24V PoE Passthrough for airMAX CPE
      • 802.11n, 2x2 MIMO Technology
      • Up to 300 Mbps in the 2.4 GHz Radio Band
      • Powered by 24V Passive PoE or 2A Micro USB Adapter (Not Included)

    • Vendor Homepage: www.ui.com/accessories/aircube/
    • Name: WRL ACCESS POINT 300MBPS/AIRCUBE ACB-ISP UBIQUITI
    • Category Code: WAP
    • Network Device Type: Wireless Access Point
    • Data transmission speed: 300
    • RJ45: 4
    • Antenna Gain: 4
    • Wireless Frequency Range: 2.4 GHz
    • Colour: Black
    • Dimensions: 87.80 x 89.50 x 89.25 mm
    • Units per Shipping Box: 20
    • Unit Calculated Volume: 0.001927
    • Product Net Weight: 0.215
    • Unit Calculated Weight: 0.4
    Specs
    Antenna Gain4
    Category CodeWAP
    ColourBlack
    Data transmission speed300
    Description<p>airMAX Home Wi-Fi Access Point<br /> With a compact design and integrated 24V PoE passthrough, the airCube&trade; is a home Wi-Fi access point designed to interoperate with airMAX&reg; CPEs and is available in two models.<br /> <br /> &bull; (4) 10/100 Fast Ethernet Ports<br /> &bull; 24V PoE Passthrough for airMAX CPE<br /> &bull; 802.11n, 2x2 MIMO Technology<br /> &bull; Up to 300 Mbps in the 2.4 GHz Radio Band<br /> &bull; Powered by 24V&nbsp;Passive PoE or 2A Micro USB Adapter (Not Included)</p>
    Dimensions87.80 x 89.50 x 89.25 mm
    NameWRL ACCESS POINT 300MBPS/AIRCUBE ACB-ISP UBIQUITI
    Network Device TypeWireless Access Point
    PictureUrlhttps://static.elko.cloud/ProductImages/11194342-82ab-4407-9cc0-c78798f4fdca.Jpeg
    Product Net Weight0.215
    RJ454
    thumbnailImagePathhttps://static.elko.cloud/ProductImagesThumbs/11194342-82ab-4407-9cc0-c78798f4fdca.Jpeg
    Unit Calculated Volume0.001927
    Unit Calculated Weight0.4
    Units per Shipping Box20
    Vendor Homepagewww.ui.com/accessories/aircube/
    Wireless Frequency Range2.4 GHz