Сите категории
Kошничка

WRL ACCESS POINT 300MBPS/N300 DAP-2020 D-LINK

WRL ACCESS POINT 300MBPS/N300 DAP-2020 D-LINK
Нема на залиха
WRL ACCESS POINT 300MBPS/N300 DAP-2020 D-LINK
    3,038ден.
    • Достапност: Нема на залиха
    • Бренд: D-LINK
    • Шифра: 211744
    • Гарантен рок: 12 months
    • Достава: 13-16 дена
    1

    Technical Specifications

    • Description:

      The DAP-2020 Wireless N Access Point allows your business to create a secure and manageable
      wireless network. Multiple operational modes, network management tools and security
      features gives network administrators more flexible deployment options. The DAP-2020 can
      be wall mounted or placed on a desktop to meet any wireless demands.

    • Vendor Homepage: www.dlink.com/uk/en/products/dap-2020-wireless-n-access-point
    • Name: WRL ACCESS POINT 300MBPS/N300 DAP-2020 D-LINK
    • Category Code: WAP
    • Network Device Type: Wireless Access Point
    • Data transmission speed: 300
    • IEEE 802.11b: Yes
    • IEEE 802.11g: Yes
    • IEEE 802.11n: Yes
    • 64, 128-bit WEP: Yes
    • WPA - Wi-Fi Protected Access: Yes
    • WPA2 - Wi-Fi Protected Access: Yes
    • Number of antennas: 2
    • Wireless Frequency Range: 2.4 to 2.4835 GHz
    • Dimensions: 147.5 x 113 x 31.5 mm
    • Unit Calculated Volume: 0.003
    • Product Net Weight: 0.225
    • Unit Calculated Weight: 0.35
    Specs
    64, 128-bit WEPYes
    Category CodeWAP
    Data transmission speed300
    Description<p>The DAP-2020 Wireless N Access Point allows your business to create a secure and manageable<br /> wireless network. Multiple operational modes, network management tools and security<br /> features gives network administrators more flexible deployment options. The DAP-2020 can<br /> be wall mounted or placed on a desktop to meet any wireless demands.<br /> </p>
    Dimensions147.5 x 113 x 31.5 mm
    IEEE 802.11bYes
    IEEE 802.11gYes
    IEEE 802.11nYes
    NameWRL ACCESS POINT 300MBPS/N300 DAP-2020 D-LINK
    Network Device TypeWireless Access Point
    Number of antennas2
    PictureUrlhttps://static.elko.cloud/ProductImages/8deb6e65-5bc1-4614-9100-ecd9bd973cd0.Jpeg
    Product Net Weight0.225
    thumbnailImagePathhttps://static.elko.cloud/ProductImagesThumbs/8deb6e65-5bc1-4614-9100-ecd9bd973cd0.Jpeg
    Unit Calculated Volume0.003
    Unit Calculated Weight0.35
    Vendor Homepagewww.dlink.com/uk/en/products/dap-2020-wireless-n-access-point
    Wireless Frequency Range2.4 to 2.4835 GHz
    WPA - Wi-Fi Protected AccessYes
    WPA2 - Wi-Fi Protected AccessYes