Сите категории
Kошничка

WRL BRIDGE 100MBPS/AIRMAX NBM365 UBIQUITI

WRL BRIDGE 100MBPS/AIRMAX NBM365 UBIQUITI
Нема на залиха
WRL BRIDGE 100MBPS/AIRMAX NBM365 UBIQUITI
    14,916ден.
    • Достапност: Нема на залиха
    • Бренд: UBIQUITI
    • Шифра: 416846
    • Гарантен рок: 12 months
    • Достава: 13-16 дена
    1

    Technical Specifications

    • Description:

      3.65 GHz NanoBridge, airMAXLong-Range Links: 50+ km

      With its high-gain reflector, the NanoBridge®M provides high performance at a range of up to 50+ km.

      Maximum RF Performance

      Ubiquiti’s InnerFeed™ technology seamlessly combines the radio and reflector feed for maximum RF performance.

      Advanced Software Technology

      Ubiquiti’s airMAX® technology is proven in millions of deployments worldwide, exhibiting outstanding performance in outdoor environments. The TDMA airMAX protocol enables unprecedented scalability, high throughput and low latency in unlicensed, multipoint networks.

      Powerful airOS Features

      Ubiquiti’s versatile airOS® firmware technology enables high-performance, outdoor multi-point networking. airOS provides features such as wireless settings, bridge or routing configuration and system management services.

    • Vendor Homepage: dl.ubnt.com/datasheets/nanobridgem/nbm_ds_web.pdf
    • Name: WRL BRIDGE 100MBPS/AIRMAX NBM365 UBIQUITI
    • Category Code: WAP
    • Network Device Type: Bridge
    • Data transmission speed: 100
    • RJ45: 1
    • Wireless Frequency Range: 3.6 Ghz
    • Dimensions: 492 x 440x 705 mm
    • Units per Shipping Box: 1
    • Unit Calculated Volume: 0.153
    • Product Net Weight: 4.66
    • Unit Calculated Weight: 6
    Specs
    Category CodeWAP
    Data transmission speed100
    Description<p><span data-v-fc162e5d="">3.65 GHz NanoBridge, airMAX</span>Long-Range Links: 50+ km<br /> <br /> With its high-gain reflector, the NanoBridge&reg;M provides high performance at a range of up to 50+ km.<br /> <br /> Maximum RF Performance<br /> <br /> Ubiquiti&rsquo;s InnerFeed&trade; technology seamlessly combines the radio and reflector feed for maximum RF performance.<br /> <br /> Advanced Software Technology<br /> <br /> Ubiquiti&rsquo;s airMAX&reg; technology is proven in millions of deployments worldwide, exhibiting outstanding performance in outdoor environments. The TDMA airMAX protocol enables unprecedented scalability, high throughput and low latency in unlicensed, multipoint networks.<br /> <br /> Powerful airOS Features<br /> <br /> Ubiquiti&rsquo;s versatile airOS&reg; firmware technology enables high-performance, outdoor multi-point networking. airOS provides features such as wireless settings, bridge or routing configuration and system management services.</p>
    Dimensions492 x 440x 705 mm
    NameWRL BRIDGE 100MBPS/AIRMAX NBM365 UBIQUITI
    Network Device TypeBridge
    PictureUrlhttps://static.elko.cloud/ProductImages/887d72ac-0466-4fe0-80a8-6301a40843d2.Jpeg
    Product Net Weight4.66
    RJ451
    thumbnailImagePathhttps://static.elko.cloud/ProductImagesThumbs/887d72ac-0466-4fe0-80a8-6301a40843d2.Jpeg
    Unit Calculated Volume0.153
    Unit Calculated Weight6
    Units per Shipping Box1
    Vendor Homepagedl.ubnt.com/datasheets/nanobridgem/nbm_ds_web.pdf
    Wireless Frequency Range3.6 Ghz