Сите категории
Kошничка

NET CAMERA 1080P IR DOME/UNIFI UVC-G3-DOME UBIQUITI

NET CAMERA 1080P IR DOME/UNIFI UVC-G3-DOME UBIQUITI
NET CAMERA 1080P IR DOME/UNIFI UVC-G3-DOME UBIQUITI
  • Connectivity technology: Wired
  • Maximum resolution: 1920 x 1080
  • Total megapixels: 4
  • Ethernet LAN: Yes
10,837ден.
  • Достапност:
  • Бренд: UBIQUITI
  • Шифра: 218585
  • Гарантен рок: 12 месеци
  • Достава: 13-16 дена
1

Technical Specifications

  • Summary: Ubiquiti UniFi G3 Dome. Type: IP security camera, Placement supported: Indoor & outdoor, Connectivity technology: Wired. Mounting type: Ceiling/wall, Product colour: White, Form factor: Dome. Lens viewing angle, horizontal: 100.4°, Lens viewing angle, vertical: 59.1°, Lens viewing angle, diagonal: 117.3°. Optical sensor size: 25.4 / 3 mm (1 / 3"). Fixed focal length: 2.8 mm
  • Vendor Homepage: https://www.ubnt.com/unifi-video/unifi-video-camera-g3-dome/
  • Name: NET CAMERA 1080P IR DOME/UNIFI UVC-G3-DOME UBIQUITI
  • Category Code: FNC
  • Form factor: Dome
  • Mounting type: Ceiling/wall
  • Product colour: White
  • Type: IP security camera
  • Connectivity technology: Wired
  • Placement supported: Indoor & outdoor
  • Day/night mode: Yes
  • Infrared (IR) cut-off filter: Yes
  • Processor model: Ambarella S2L
  • Processor frequency: 816
  • Lens viewing angle, horizontal: 100.4
  • Lens viewing angle, vertical: 59.1
  • Lens viewing angle, diagonal: 117.3
  • Optical sensor size: 1/3
  • Maximum aperture number: 2
  • Fixed focal length: 2.8
  • Night vision: Yes
  • LED type: IR
  • Maximum resolution: 1920 x 1080
  • Total megapixels: 4
  • Video compression formats: H.264
  • Supported graphics resolutions: 1920 x 1080 (HD 1080)
  • Supported video modes: 1080p
  • Frame rate: 30
  • Noise reduction: Yes
  • Full HD: Yes
  • Image quality adjustment: Brightness/Contrast/Saturation/Sharpness
  • Built-in microphone: Yes
  • Ethernet LAN: Yes
  • Ethernet interface type: Fast Ethernet
  • Networking standards: IEEE 802.3af
  • Cabling technology: 10/100Base-T(X)
  • Internal memory: 512
  • Interface: RJ-45
  • Web-based management: Yes
  • Reset button: Yes
  • Power source type: PoE
  • Power consumption (max): 4
  • DC output voltage: 24
  • DC output current: 0.5
  • Power over Ethernet (PoE): Yes
  • Operating temperature (T-T): -30 - 70
  • Operating relative humidity (H-H): 20 - 90
  • Windows operating systems supported: Windows 10/Windows 7/Windows 8
  • Linux operating systems supported: Debian 7.0/Ubuntu 12.04/Ubuntu 14.04
  • Mobile operating systems supported: Android/iOS
  • Minimum processor: 1.86 GHz
  • Minimum RAM: 2000
  • Height: 60
  • Diameter: 132
  • Weight: 260
  • Manual: Yes
  • Harmonized System (HS) code: 85258900
  • Units per Shipping Box: 10
  • Unit Calculated Volume: 0.004992
  • Unit Calculated Weight: 1.05
Specifications
Built-in microphoneYes
Cabling technology10/100Base-T(X)
Connectivity technologyWired
Day/night modeYes
DC output current0.5
DC output voltage24
Diameter132
Ethernet interface typeFast Ethernet
Ethernet LANYes
Fixed focal length2.8
Form factorDome
Frame rate30
Full HDYes
Harmonized System (HS) code85258900
Height60
Image quality adjustmentBrightness/Contrast/Saturation/Sharpness
Infrared (IR) cut-off filterYes
InterfaceRJ-45
Internal memory512
LED typeIR
Lens viewing angle, diagonal117.3
Lens viewing angle, horizontal100.4
Lens viewing angle, vertical59.1
Linux operating systems supportedDebian 7.0/Ubuntu 12.04/Ubuntu 14.04
ManualYes
Maximum aperture number2
Maximum resolution1920 x 1080
Minimum processor1.86 GHz
Minimum RAM2000
Mobile operating systems supportedAndroid/iOS
Mounting typeCeiling/wall
Networking standardsIEEE 802.3af
Night visionYes
Noise reductionYes
Operating relative humidity (H-H)20 - 90
Operating temperature (T-T)-30 - 70
Optical sensor size1/3
Placement supportedIndoor & outdoor
Power consumption (max)4
Power over Ethernet (PoE)Yes
Power source typePoE
Processor frequency816
Processor modelAmbarella S2L
Product colourWhite
Reset buttonYes
SummaryUbiquiti UniFi G3 Dome. Type: IP security camera, Placement supported: Indoor & outdoor, Connectivity technology: Wired. Mounting type: Ceiling/wall, Product colour: White, Form factor: Dome. Lens viewing angle, horizontal: 100.4°, Lens viewing angle, vertical: 59.1°, Lens viewing angle, diagonal: 117.3°. Optical sensor size: 25.4 / 3 mm (1 / 3"). Fixed focal length: 2.8 mm
Supported graphics resolutions1920 x 1080 (HD 1080)
Supported video modes1080p
Total megapixels4
TypeIP security camera
Video compression formatsH.264
Web-based managementYes
Weight260
Windows operating systems supportedWindows 10/Windows 7/Windows 8
Specs
Category CodeFNC
Description

Wide-Angle 1080p Dome IP Camera with Infrared
The UniFi® Video Camera G3 Dome represents the next generation of the UniFi Video surveillance management system. It records 1080p HD video, day or night, indoors or outdoors under an overhang.

Powerful Software Management
Use the UniFi Video mobile app for easy camera management and live streaming from an iOS or Android-based smartphone or tablet.

Sleek, Integrated Design
The versatile UniFi Video Camera Dome integrates into any ceiling or wall surface. It is designed for use indoors or outdoors under an overhang.

HD Image Quality
Featuring a wide-angle lens for a superior field of view, the UniFi Video Camera G3 Dome provides 1080p HD resolution at 30 FPS.

Unlimited Free Use + No Third-Party Server Streaming + Remote Accessibility Anywhere
Hybrid Cloud Technology combines the best of local and cloud management: secure, local storage and convenient remote access with streaming privacy – no licensing or maintenance fees.

NameNET CAMERA 1080P IR DOME/UNIFI UVC-G3-DOME UBIQUITI
PictureUrlhttps://static.elko.cloud/ProductImages/324786ed-1a46-4acf-b439-7c4393f5deed.Jpeg
thumbnailImagePathhttps://static.elko.cloud/ProductImagesThumbs/324786ed-1a46-4acf-b439-7c4393f5deed.Jpeg
Unit Calculated Volume0.004992
Unit Calculated Weight1.05
Units per Shipping Box10
Vendor Homepagehttps://www.ubnt.com/unifi-video/unifi-video-camera-g3-dome/