Сите категории
Kошничка

NET CAMERA 1080P IR/UNIFI UVC-G3-FLEX UBIQUITI

NET CAMERA 1080P IR/UNIFI UVC-G3-FLEX UBIQUITI
NET CAMERA 1080P IR/UNIFI UVC-G3-FLEX UBIQUITI
  • Connectivity technology: Wired
  • Maximum resolution: 1920 x 1080
  • Total megapixels: 2
  • Ethernet LAN: Yes
5,995ден.
  • Достапност:
  • Бренд: UBIQUITI
  • Шифра: 245779
  • Гарантен рок: 12 месеци
  • Достава: 13-16 дена
1

Technical Specifications

  • Summary: Ubiquiti G3-FLEX. Type: IP security camera, Placement supported: Indoor & outdoor, Connectivity technology: Wired. Mounting type: Ceiling/Wall/Pole, Product colour: White, Form factor: Cube. Lens viewing angle, horizontal: 87.4°, Lens viewing angle, vertical: 47°, Lens viewing angle, diagonal: 104°. Optical sensor size: 25.4 / 2.7 mm (1 / 2.7"). Fixed focal length: 3.4 mm
  • Vendor Homepage: https://store.ubnt.com/products/unifi-video-g3-flex-camera-1
  • Name: NET CAMERA 1080P IR/UNIFI UVC-G3-FLEX UBIQUITI
  • Category Code: FNC
  • Form factor: Cube
  • Mounting type: Ceiling/Wall/Pole
  • Product colour: White
  • Type: IP security camera
  • Connectivity technology: Wired
  • Placement supported: Indoor & outdoor
  • Lens viewing angle, horizontal: 87.4
  • Lens viewing angle, vertical: 47
  • Lens viewing angle, diagonal: 104
  • Optical sensor size: 1/2.7
  • Fixed focal length: 3.4
  • Night vision: Yes
  • Maximum resolution: 1920 x 1080
  • Total megapixels: 2
  • Frame rate: 25
  • Built-in microphone: Yes
  • Ethernet LAN: Yes
  • Power source type: PoE
  • Power consumption (max): 4
  • Operating temperature (T-T): -20 - 50
  • Operating relative humidity (H-H): 20 - 90
  • Width: 48
  • Depth: 48
  • Height: 107.5
  • Weight: 170
  • Harmonized System (HS) code: 85258900
  • Units per Shipping Box: 20
  • Unit Calculated Volume: 0.002782
  • Unit Calculated Weight: 0.537
Specifications
Built-in microphoneYes
Connectivity technologyWired
Depth48
Ethernet LANYes
Fixed focal length3.4
Form factorCube
Frame rate25
Harmonized System (HS) code85258900
Height107.5
Lens viewing angle, diagonal104
Lens viewing angle, horizontal87.4
Lens viewing angle, vertical47
Maximum resolution1920 x 1080
Mounting typeCeiling/Wall/Pole
Night visionYes
Operating relative humidity (H-H)20 - 90
Operating temperature (T-T)-20 - 50
Optical sensor size1/2.7
Placement supportedIndoor & outdoor
Power consumption (max)4
Power source typePoE
Product colourWhite
SummaryUbiquiti G3-FLEX. Type: IP security camera, Placement supported: Indoor & outdoor, Connectivity technology: Wired. Mounting type: Ceiling/Wall/Pole, Product colour: White, Form factor: Cube. Lens viewing angle, horizontal: 87.4°, Lens viewing angle, vertical: 47°, Lens viewing angle, diagonal: 104°. Optical sensor size: 25.4 / 2.7 mm (1 / 2.7"). Fixed focal length: 3.4 mm
Total megapixels2
TypeIP security camera
Weight170
Width48
Specs
Category CodeFNC
Description

Expand your UniFi Video surveillance system with the versatile G3-FLEX camera.

  • Full HD 1080p resolution
  • Built-in IR illuminators for night vision
  • Powered by 802.3af Power over Ethernet
  • High sensitivity microphone
  • Wall mount, pole mount, and flat surface mounts included
  • Weather resistant for outdoor operation

NameNET CAMERA 1080P IR/UNIFI UVC-G3-FLEX UBIQUITI
PictureUrlhttps://static.elko.cloud/ProductImages/919a326d-38d6-4289-b911-6ea801d657f6.Jpeg
thumbnailImagePathhttps://static.elko.cloud/ProductImagesThumbs/919a326d-38d6-4289-b911-6ea801d657f6.Jpeg
Unit Calculated Volume0.002782
Unit Calculated Weight0.537
Units per Shipping Box20
Vendor Homepagehttps://store.ubnt.com/products/unifi-video-g3-flex-camera-1