Сите категории
Kошничка

NET CAMERA 4MP DOME INDOOR/VANDAL WV-S32402-F2LG I-PRO

NET CAMERA 4MP DOME INDOOR/VANDAL WV-S32402-F2LG I-PRO
NET CAMERA 4MP DOME INDOOR/VANDAL WV-S32402-F2LG I-PRO
  • Connectivity technology: Wired
  • Maximum resolution: 2688 x 1520
  • Total megapixels: 4
  • Ethernet LAN: Yes
30,101ден.
  • Достапност:
  • Бренд: I-PRO
  • Шифра: 453960
  • Гарантен рок: 12 месеци
  • Достава: 13-16 дена
1

Technical Specifications

  • Summary: i-PRO WV-S32402-F2LG. Type: IP security camera, Placement supported: Indoor, Connectivity technology: Wired. Mounting type: Ceiling, Product colour: White, Form factor: Dome. Lens viewing angle, horizontal: 121°, Lens viewing angle, vertical: 68 - 91°, Tilt angle range: 0 - 90°. Sensor type: CMOS, Optical sensor size: 25.4 / 2.8 mm (1 / 2.8"). Optical zoom: 1x, Detect distance: 29 m, Observe distance: 11.6 m
  • Vendor Homepage: https://i-pro.com/products_and_solutions/en/surveillance/products/wv-s32402-f2lg
  • Name: NET CAMERA 4MP DOME INDOOR/VANDAL WV-S32402-F2LG I-PRO
  • Category Code: FNC
  • Form factor: Dome
  • Mounting type: Ceiling
  • Product colour: White
  • Housing material: Aluminium/Polycarbonate (PC)/Resin
  • Type: IP security camera
  • Connectivity technology: Wired
  • Placement supported: Indoor
  • Dynamic range: 132
  • Languages support: English/French/German/Italian/Japanese/Portuguese/Russian/Spanish/Traditional Chinese
  • Minimum illumination: 0
  • Lens viewing angle, horizontal: 121
  • Lens viewing angle, vertical: 68 - 91
  • Tilt angle range: 0 - 90
  • Pan range: -45 - 45
  • White balance: ATW/AWC
  • Optical sensor size: 1/2.8
  • Sensor type: CMOS
  • Optical zoom: 1
  • Number of lenses: 1
  • Detect distance: 29
  • Observe distance: 11.6
  • Recognize distance: 5.8
  • Focal length range: 2.4
  • Identify distance: 2.9
  • Normal focusing range: 0.7
  • Night vision: Yes
  • Colour night vision distance: 10
  • LED type: IR
  • Maximum resolution: 2688 x 1520
  • Total megapixels: 4
  • Video compression formats: H.264/H.265
  • Noise reduction: Yes
  • Back Light Compensation (BLC): Yes
  • Audio formats supported: AAC-LC/G.711/G.726
  • Built-in microphone: Yes
  • Audio detection: Yes
  • Ethernet LAN: Yes
  • Number of users: 14
  • Compatible memory cards: MicroSD (TransFlash)/SDHC/SDXC
  • Ethernet LAN (RJ-45) ports: 1
  • Video motion detection: Yes
  • Behavior analysis: Scene change detection
  • Operating temperature (T-T): 0 - 40
  • Operating relative humidity (H-H): 10 - 90
  • Width: 109
  • Depth: 119
  • Height: 53
  • Weight: 455
  • Number of cameras: 1
  • Units per Shipping Box: 1
  • Unit Calculated Volume: 0.001734
  • Unit Calculated Weight: 0.8
Specifications
Audio detectionYes
Audio formats supportedAAC-LC/G.711/G.726
Back Light Compensation (BLC)Yes
Behavior analysisScene change detection
Built-in microphoneYes
Colour night vision distance10
Compatible memory cardsMicroSD (TransFlash)/SDHC/SDXC
Connectivity technologyWired
Depth119
Detect distance29
Dynamic range132
Ethernet LANYes
Ethernet LAN (RJ-45) ports1
Focal length range2.4
Form factorDome
Height53
Housing materialAluminium/Polycarbonate (PC)/Resin
Identify distance2.9
Languages supportEnglish/French/German/Italian/Japanese/Portuguese/Russian/Spanish/Traditional Chinese
LED typeIR
Lens viewing angle, horizontal121
Lens viewing angle, vertical68 - 91
Maximum resolution2688 x 1520
Minimum illumination0
Mounting typeCeiling
Night visionYes
Noise reductionYes
Normal focusing range0.7
Number of cameras1
Number of lenses1
Number of users14
Observe distance11.6
Operating relative humidity (H-H)10 - 90
Operating temperature (T-T)0 - 40
Optical sensor size1/2.8
Optical zoom1
Pan range-45 - 45
Placement supportedIndoor
Product colourWhite
Recognize distance5.8
Sensor typeCMOS
Summaryi-PRO WV-S32402-F2LG. Type: IP security camera, Placement supported: Indoor, Connectivity technology: Wired. Mounting type: Ceiling, Product colour: White, Form factor: Dome. Lens viewing angle, horizontal: 121°, Lens viewing angle, vertical: 68 - 91°, Tilt angle range: 0 - 90°. Sensor type: CMOS, Optical sensor size: 25.4 / 2.8 mm (1 / 2.8"). Optical zoom: 1x, Detect distance: 29 m, Observe distance: 11.6 m
Tilt angle range0 - 90
Total megapixels4
TypeIP security camera
Video compression formatsH.264/H.265
Video motion detectionYes
Weight455
White balanceATW/AWC
Width109
Specs
Category CodeFNC
Description

  • 4MP Compact dome camera
  • Up to 1 Edge AI analytic app
  • Discreet design
  • Wide angle of view (Horizontal 121°)
  • Built-in IR-LED (10m/33ft)
  • Built-in microphone
  • IK10 certified
  • Built-in FIPS 140-2 Level 3 Certified SecureElement (EdgeLock SE050F NXP Semiconductors)
  • NDAA Compliant

NameNET CAMERA 4MP DOME INDOOR/VANDAL WV-S32402-F2LG I-PRO
PictureUrlhttps://static.elko.cloud/ProductImages/66d30cca-d449-4d17-81eb-602b9f75c790.Jpeg
thumbnailImagePathhttps://static.elko.cloud/ProductImagesThumbs/66d30cca-d449-4d17-81eb-602b9f75c790.Jpeg
Unit Calculated Volume0.001734
Unit Calculated Weight0.8
Units per Shipping Box1
Vendor Homepagehttps://i-pro.com/products_and_solutions/en/surveillance/products/wv-s32402-f2lg